Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 7X02A0CGNA 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4214 2.20 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller

7X02A0CGNA
$ 3,455.60
Quantity:
Add

Shipping Information
Length 28.1"
Width 17.1"
Height 1.7"
Weight 41.45 lb

Product Overview
  • 2 Processor Support
  • Matrox G200 Up to 16 MB Graphic Card
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 x 750 W

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 is an ideal 2-socket 1U rack server for small businesses up to large enterprises that need industry-leading reliability, management, and security, as well as maximizing performance and flexibility for future growth. The SR630 server is designed to handle a wide range of workloads, such as databases, virtualization and cloud computing, virtual desktop infrastructure (VDI), infrastructure security, systems management, enterprise applications, collaboration/email, streaming media, web, and HPC.

ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited
Manufacturer Part Number7X02A0CGNA
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
Brand NameLenovo
Product LineThinkSystem
Product SeriesSR630
Product Model7X02A0CGNA
Product NameThinkSystem SR630 7X02A0CGNA Server
Marketing Information

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 is an ideal 2-socket 1U rack server for small businesses up to large enterprises that need industry-leading reliability, management, and security, as well as maximizing performance and flexibility for future growth. The SR630 server is designed to handle a wide range of workloads, such as databases, virtualization and cloud computing, virtual desktop infrastructure (VDI), infrastructure security, systems management, enterprise applications, collaboration/email, streaming media, web, and HPC.

Product TypeServer
Number of Processors Supported2
Number of Processors Installed1
Processor ManufacturerIntel
Processor TypeXeon Silver
Processor Model4214
Processor CoreDodeca-core (12 Core)
Processor Speed2.20 GHz
Standard Memory16 GB
Memory TechnologyTruDDR4
Number of Total Memory Slots24
Number of Occupied Memory Slots1
Total Hard Drive CapacityNo
Optical Drive TypeNo
Controller TypeSerial ATA/600
RAID SupportedNo
Number of Total Expansion BaysNo
Graphics Controller ManufacturerMatrox
Graphics Controller ModelG200
Graphics Memory Capacity16 MB
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Operating SystemNo
Input Voltage120 V AC
Input Voltage230 V AC
Number of Power Supplies Supported2
Number of Power Supplies Installed1
Plug/Connector TypeC13
Maximum Power Supply Wattage750 W
Package Contents
  • ThinkSystem SR630 7X02A0CGNA Server
  • Rack Installation Guide
  • Electronic Publications Flyer
  • 2.8 m C13-C14 Rack Power Cable
  • Tool-less Rail Kit
Energy StarYes
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationENERGY STAR 2.1
Environmental CertificationRoHS
Form FactorRack
Rack Height1U
Height1.7"
Width17.1"
Depth28.1"
Weight (Approximate)41.45 lb
Limited Warranty3 Year
General Information
ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited
Manufacturer Part Number7X02A0CGNA
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/
Brand NameLenovo
Product LineThinkSystem
Product SeriesSR630
Product Model7X02A0CGNA
Product NameThinkSystem SR630 7X02A0CGNA Server
Marketing Information

Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 is an ideal 2-socket 1U rack server for small businesses up to large enterprises that need industry-leading reliability, management, and security, as well as maximizing performance and flexibility for future growth. The SR630 server is designed to handle a wide range of workloads, such as databases, virtualization and cloud computing, virtual desktop infrastructure (VDI), infrastructure security, systems management, enterprise applications, collaboration/email, streaming media, web, and HPC.

Product TypeServer
Processor
Number of Processors Supported2
Number of Processors Installed1
Processor ManufacturerIntel
Processor TypeXeon Silver
Processor Model4214
Processor CoreDodeca-core (12 Core)
Processor Speed2.20 GHz
Memory
Standard Memory16 GB
Memory TechnologyTruDDR4
Number of Total Memory Slots24
Number of Occupied Memory Slots1
Storage
Total Hard Drive CapacityNo
Optical Drive TypeNo
Controllers
Controller TypeSerial ATA/600
RAID SupportedNo
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion BaysNo
Display & Graphics
Graphics Controller ManufacturerMatrox
Graphics Controller ModelG200
Graphics Memory Capacity16 MB
Network & Communication
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Operating System
Operating SystemNo
Power Description
Input Voltage230 V AC
Input Voltage120 V AC
Number of Power Supplies Supported2
Number of Power Supplies Installed1
Plug/Connector TypeC13
Maximum Power Supply Wattage750 W
Physical Characteristics
Form FactorRack
Rack Height1U
Height1.7"
Width17.1"
Depth28.1"
Weight (Approximate)41.45 lb
Miscellaneous
Package Contents
  • ThinkSystem SR630 7X02A0CGNA Server
  • Rack Installation Guide
  • Electronic Publications Flyer
  • 2.8 m C13-C14 Rack Power Cable
  • Tool-less Rail Kit
Certifications & Standards
  • TÜV-GS
  • Energy StarYes
    Environmentally FriendlyYes
    Environmental CertificationENERGY STAR 2.1
    Environmental CertificationRoHS
    Warranty
    Limited Warranty3 Year
    Part NoProduct
    39Y7919Lenovo 39Y7919 Standard Power Cord
    00D9999Lenovo Security Key Lifecycle Manager v.1.0 With 3 Year Subscription and Support - License - 1 Install
    00D9998Lenovo Security Key Lifecycle Manager v.1.0 With 1 Year Subscription and Support - License - 1 Install
    00AY764Lenovo 1.5m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
    93072PXLenovo 93072PX S2 Standard Rack Cabinet
    00AY765Lenovo 2m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
    00D6288Lenovo 0.5m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
    00KF003Lenovo 1m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable for Lenovo System x
    00Y3043Lenovo 1.0m C13 to C14 Jumper Cord, Rack Power Cable
    1754A1XLenovo 1754A1X KVM Switch
    39Y8935Lenovo 39Y8935 3-Outlet Power Distribution Unit
    39Y8941Lenovo DPI 32A Single Phase C13 Enterprise PDU w/o Line Cord
    39Y8948Lenovo DPI Enterprise 6-Outlets PDU
    40K5581Lenovo Cat.5e Cable
    40K9612Lenovo 4.3m Standard Power Cord
    40K9613Lenovo 40K9613 Standard Power Cord
    47C2493Lenovo Splitter Cord
    90Y3718Lenovo Cat.6 Network Cable
    90Y9427Lenovo 1m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable
    90Y9433Lenovo 5m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable
    00D6151Lenovo 7m Passive DAC SFP+ Cable
    00KF006Lenovo 3m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable for Lenovo System x
    1754D2XLenovo GCM32 KVM Switch
    39Y7917Lenovo 2.8m Standard Power Cord
    39Y7920Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    39Y7926Lenovo 39Y7926 Standard Power Cord
    39Y8938Lenovo Front End 30A PDU
    40K8927Lenovo Cat.5e Network Cable
    40K9611Lenovo 40K9611 Standard Power Cord
    40K9617Lenovo 40K9617 Standard Power Cord
    47C2492Lenovo Splitter Cord
    90Y3727Lenovo Cat.6 Network Cable
    90Y9430Lenovo 3m Passive SFP+ DAC Cable
    93634PXLenovo 42U 1100mm Enterprise V2 Dynamic Rack
    93634EXLenovo 42U 1100 mm Enterprise V2 Dynamic Rack
    40K9614IBM Standard Power Cord
    90Y3016Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    39Y7932IBM 39Y7932 12ft Standard Power Cord
    47C2494Lenovo Splitter Cord
    00KF005Lenovo 1.5m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable for Lenovo System x
    46M2592Lenovo 46M2592 Standard Power Cord
    93614PXLenovo 93614PX Static Rack Cabinet
    39Y8934Lenovo 39Y8934 3-Outlet PDU
    46M5383Lenovo Virtual Media Conversion Option Gen2 (VCO2)
    00KF002Lenovo 0.75m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable for Lenovo System x
    39Y8939Lenovo 39Y8939 PDU
    39M2816Lenovo DPI Enterprise PDU
    1754D1XLenovo GCM16 KVM Switch
    46C3447IBM 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module
    46M5382Lenovo 46M5382 Lenovo Serial Conversion Option (SCO)
    00KF004Lenovo 1.25m Mellanox QSFP Passive DAC Cable for Lenovo System x
    93072RXLenovo NetBAY S2 Standard Rack
    40K9615Lenovo 40K9615 Standard Power Cord
    93604PXLenovo 42U 1200mm Deep Dynamic Rack
    39Y8905Lenovo 6-Outlets PDU
    40K9618Lenovo - Power cable (220 VAC) - KSC 8305 - 14 ft - for Ultra Density Enterprise PDU Zero-U/1U, PDU+ Zero-U/1U
    47C2491Lenovo Splitter Cord
    39Y7937Lenovo 5ft Universal Jumper Power Cord
    1754A2XLenovo 1754A2X KVM Switch
    40K8785Lenovo Cat.5e Network Cable
    93074RXLenovo NetBAY Standard
    40K8869Lenovo Cat.5e Network Cable
    39Y8940Lenovo 39Y8940 DPI 60A/250VAC Front-end PDU
    71762NXLenovo 71762NX 12-Outlets PDU
    40K8930Lenovo Cat.5e Network Cable
    71763NULenovo 71763NU 12-Outlets PDU
    55941AXLenovo RT1.5kVA 2U Rack or Tower UPS (100-125VAC)
    55941KXLenovo RT1.5kVA 2U Rack or Tower UPS (200-240VAC)
    55949PXLenovo RT11kVA 6U 3:1-Phase Rack or Tower UPS (380-415VAC)
    55949KXLenovo IBM RT11kVA 6U Rack or Tower UPS (200-240VAC)
    55942AXLenovo RT2.2kVA 2U Rack or Tower UPS (100-125VAC)
    55942KXLenovo RT2.2kVA 2U Rack or Tower UPS (200-240VAC)
    55943AXLenovo RT3kVA 2U Rack or Tower UPS (100-125VAC)
    55943KXLenovo RT3kVA 2U Rack or Tower UPS (200-240VAC)
    55945KXLenovo RT5kVA 3U Rack or Tower UPS (200-240VAC)
    55946KXLenovo RT6kVA 3U Rack or Tower UPS (200-240VAC)
    55948PXLenovo RT8kVA 6U 3-Phase Rack or Tower UPS (380-415VAC)
    55948KXLenovo RT8kVA 6U Rack or Tower UPS (200-240VAC)
    00MN511Lenovo 10m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    00MN508Lenovo 5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    00MN499Lenovo 0.5m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    00MN502Lenovo 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    00MN505Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    00MT201Lenovo Xclarity Pro Plus 1 Year Software Subscription and Support - License - 1 Managed Server
    00MT202Lenovo XClarity Pro Plus 3 Years Software Subscription and Support - License - 1 Managed Server
    00MT203Lenovo Xclarity Pro Plus 5 Year Software Subscription and Support - License - 1 Managed Server
    7159BAXLenovo RackSwitch G7028 Ethernet Switch
    7159CAXLenovo RackSwitch G7052 Ethernet Switch
    00MN517Lenovo 25m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    00MN520Lenovo 30m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    00MN514Lenovo 15m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
    39Y7927Lenovo 39Y7927 Standard Power Cord
    00VX003Lenovo 10m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
    00VX111Lenovo 1m Active DAC SFP+ Cable
    00VX005Lenovo 30m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
    00VX117Lenovo 5m Active DAC SFP+ Cable
    00VX114Lenovo 3m Active DAC SFP+ Cable
    39Y7923Lenovo 2.8m Standard Power Cord
    00WH545Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    40K5643Lenovo Cat.5e Cable
    00AG570Lenovo Emulex VFA5.2 2x10 GbE SFP+ PCIe Adapter
    6160S7ELenovo TS2270 Tape Drive Model H7S
    6171S7RLenovo TS2900 Tape Autoloader w/LT07 HH SAS
    3873AR3Lenovo B300, 8 Ports Activated w/ 8Gb SWL SFPs, 1 PS, Rail Kit
    3873BR3Lenovo B6510, 24 Ports Activated w/ 16Gb SWL SFPs, 2 PS, Rail Kit
    01DA225Lenovo XClarity Energy Manager + 1 Year Software Subscription and Support - License - 1 Node
    00YE443Lenovo DPI Universal Rack PDU
    00AG580Lenovo Emulex VFA5.2 - Network Adapter
    39Y7918Lenovo 39Y7918 Standard Power Cord
    39Y7922Lenovo 39Y7922 Standard Power Cord
    39Y7925Lenovo Line Cord - 2.8m, 220-240V, C13 to KETI (S Korea)
    40K57933M CBL ECO E1350 GRN ETH
    40K5794Lenovo 10m Green Cat5e Cable
    00MP528Lenovo ThinkSystem 1.25m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    00MP536Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00MP540Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00MP544Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00MP548Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00MP552Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00MP560Lenovo Mellanox Network Cable
    00MP563Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00MP566Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00MP516Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00MP520Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00MP524Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00KH924CONNECTX-4 EDR IB VPI SINGLE-PO MELLANOX
    00MM860Lenovo x550 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
    00YJ778Lenovo Basic 33-Outlet PDU
    00YJ777Lenovo Basic 42-Outlet PDU
    00YJ782Lenovo 24-Outlet PDU
    00YJ781Lenovo 24-Outlet PDU
    00YJ783Lenovo 0U 12 C13/12 C19 Switched and Monitored 60A 3 Phase PDU
    00JY940Lenovo Intel X710-DA2 ML2 2x10GbE SFP+ Adapter
    00MM950Lenovo Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx 1x40GbE QSFP28 Adapter
    00MM960FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Lenovo System X Mellanox ConnectX-4 2x100GbE/EDR IB QSFP28 VPI Adapter
    01CV750Lenovo QLogic 16Gb FC Single-port HBA (Enhanced Gen 5)
    01CV760Lenovo QLogic 16Gb Enhanced Gen5 FC Dual-port HBA
    00MN990Lenovo Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx ML2 1x25GbE SFP28 Adapter
    01CV830Lenovo Emulex 16Gb Gen6 FC Single-port HBA
    01CV840Lenovo Emulex 16Gb Gen6 FC Dual-port HBA
    00YJ776Lenovo Basic 42-Outlet PDU
    00YJ780Lenovo 24-Outlet PDU
    39Y7921Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    00WE027Intel OPA 100 Series Single-port PCIe 3.0 x16 HFA
    00WE031Lenovo 0.5m Intel OPA 100 Series Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    00WE055Lenovo 3m Intel OPA 100 Series Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    00WE059Lenovo 5m Intel OPA 100 Series Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    00WE051Lenovo 2m Intel OPA 100 Series Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    00WE035Lenovo 0.75m Intel OPA Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    00WE063Lenovo 10m Intel OPA 100 Series Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    00WE023Intel OPA 100 Series Single-port PCIe 3.0 x8 HFA
    00WE0431.25m Intel OPA 100 Series Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    00WE071Lenovo Fiber Optic Network Cable
    00WE039Lenovo 1m Intel OPA 100 Series Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    00WE047Lenovo 1.5m Intel OPA 100 Series Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    00YL646Lenovo 15M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    4587A31D1224 SFF CHAS DUAL 3PT ESMS US EN DOC
    00YL643Lenovo 7M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    00YL637Lenovo 3M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    00YL649Lenovo 20M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    01CV770VFA5.2 ML2 2X10GBE W/FCOE
    4587A11Lenovo D1212 Drive Enclosure - 12Gb/s SAS Host Interface - 2U Rack-mountable
    01GR250Lenovo Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx 2x25GbE SFP28 Adapter
    00YL634Lenovo 1M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    00YL640Lenovo 5M SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable
    7165H2XLenovo Juniper EX2300-24P PoE Switch
    7165H1XLenovo Juniper EX2300-C-12P PoE Switch
    641311FLenovo D3284 Drive Enclosure - 12Gb/s SAS Host Interface - 5U Rack-mountable
    641312FLenovo D3284 Drive Enclosure - 12Gb/s SAS Host Interface - 5U Rack-mountable
    641313FLenovo D3284 Drive Enclosure - 12Gb/s SAS Host Interface - 5U Rack-mountable
    641314FLenovo D3284 Drive Enclosure - 12Gb/s SAS Host Interface - 5U Rack-mountable
    6195C52STORWIZE V7000 SFF CONTROL ENCLOSURE 5YR SWMA
    00WE099Lenovo Cat.5e Patch Network Cable
    00WE103Lenovo Cat.5e Patch Network Cable
    00WE107Lenovo Cat.5e Patch Network Cable
    00WE111Lenovo Cat.5e Patch Network Cable
    00WE115Lenovo Cat.5e Patch Network Cable
    00WE119Lenovo Cat.5e Patch Network Cable
    00WE123Lenovo Cat.6 Patch Network Cable
    00WE127Lenovo Cat.6 Patch Network Cable
    00WE131Lenovo Cat.6 Patch Network Cable
    00WE135Lenovo Cat.6 Patch Network Cable
    00WE139Lenovo Cat.6 Patch Network Cable
    6536B1FLenovo V5030F SFF Control Enclosure 3Yr S&S
    6536B2FCUSTOM MODEL MC98324804 CUSTOM ONLY
    6684B2ALenovo DB400D Fibre Channel Switch
    4599A11Lenovo ThinkSystem DS2200 SFF FC/iSCSI Dual Controller Unit (US English Documentation)
    4599A21Lenovo ThinkSystem DS2200 SFF SAS Dual Controller Unit (US English Documentation)
    4617A11Lenovo ThinkSystem DS4200 SFF FC/iSCSI Dual Controller Unit (US English Documentation)
    4617A21Lenovo ThinkSystem DS4200 SFF SAS Dual Controller Unit (US English Documentation)
    4617A41Lenovo ThinkSystem DS4200 LFF SAS Dual Controller Unit (US English Documentation)
    4619A11Lenovo ThinkSystem DS6200 SFF FC/iSCSI Dual Controller Unit (US English Documentation)
    4619A21Lenovo ThinkSystem DS6200 SFF SAS Dual Controller Unit (US English Documentation)
    6559D3YLenovo DB610S Fibre Channel Switch
    7159B1XLenovo ThinkSystem NE1032T RackSwitch (Rear to Front)
    7159C1XLenovo ThinkSystem NE1072T RackSwitch (Rear to Front)
    7159D1XLenovo ThinkSystem NE10032 RackSwitch (Rear to Front)
    7G17A03537Lenovo 25GBase-SR SFP28 Transceiver
    7Z57A03541Lenovo 3M 25G AOC
    7Z57A03543Lenovo 10M 25G AOC
    7Z57A03545Lenovo 20M 25G AOC
    7Z57A03546Lenovo 3M 100Gb QSFP28 AOC
    7Z57A03547Lenovo 5M 100Gb QSFP28 AOC
    7Z57A03548Lenovo 10M 100Gb QSFP28 AOC
    7Z57A03550Lenovo 20M 100Gb QSFP28 AOC
    7Z57A03557Lenovo 1M Passive SFP28 DAC
    7Z57A03558Lenovo 3M Passive SFP28 DAC
    7Z57A03561Lenovo 1M Passive QSFP28 DAC
    7Z57A03562Lenovo 3M Passive QSFP28 DAC
    7Z57A03564Lenovo 1M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC
    7Z57A03565Lenovo 3M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC
    7Z57A03566Lenovo 5M Passive QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 DAC
    7Z57A03567Lenovo 5M MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable
    7Z57A03569Lenovo 10M MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable
    7Z57A03571Lenovo 20M MPO-MPO OM4 MMF Cable
    7Z57A03573Lenovo 1m MPO-4xLC Breakout OM4 MMF Cable
    7Z57A03574Lenovo 3m MPO-4xLC Breakout OM4 MMF Cable
    7Z57A03575Lenovo 5m MPO-4xLC Breakout OM4 MMF Cable
    7G17A03539Lenovo 100GBase-SR4 QSFP28 Transceiver
    7Z57A03563Lenovo 5M Passive QSFP28 DAC
    7159A1XLenovo ThinkSystem NE1032 RackSwitch (Rear to Front)
    7Z57A03559Lenovo 5M Passive SFP28 DAC
    7Z57A03542Lenovo 5M 25G AOC
    7Z17A02581Lenovo ThinkSystem 1U Security Bezel
    7XH7A02685Lenovo ThinkSystem SR530/SR570/SR630 x16 PCIe LP Riser 2 Kit
    7Z17A02579Lenovo ThinkSystem SR530/SR570/SR630 Front VGA Connector Upgrade Kit
    7XH7A05893Lenovo
    7XH7A05896Lenovo ThinkSystem SR530/SR630 2.5" SATA/SAS 8-Bay Backplane Kit
    7XH7A06252Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 Rear HDD Kit
    7XH7A05894Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 x8ML2/x16 PCIe LP+FH Riser 1 Kit
    7XH7A05895ThinkSystem SR630 x16ML2/x8 PCIe LP+FH Riser 1 Kit
    7XH7A02684Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 x16ML2/x8 PCIe LP+LP Riser 1 Kit
    7XH7A02683ThinkSystem SR630 x8ML2/x16 PCIe LP+LP Riser 1 Kit
    7XH7A02682Lenovo ThinkSystem SR530/SR570/SR630 x8/x16 PCIe LP+LP Riser 1 Kit
    7Z17A02577Lenovo ThinkSystem COM Port Upgrade Kit
    7Z57A03549Lenovo QSFP28 Network Cable
    7M27A05701Lenovo Mounting Rail Kit for Server
    7M27A05702Lenovo Mounting Rail for Server
    7N47A00988Lenovo 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4)
    7N47A00987Lenovo 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4)
    7N47A00985Lenovo 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0)
    7N47A00984Lenovo 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0)
    7ZT7A00493Lenovo 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
    7ZT7A00496Lenovo ThinkSystem Broadcom NX-E PCIe 10Gb 2-Port Base-T Ethernet Adapter
    7ZT7A00484Lenovo ThinkSystem NetXtreme PCIe 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 Ethernet Adapter By Broadcom
    7ZT7A00482Lenovo ThinkSystem NetXtreme PCIe 1Gb 2-Port RJ45 Ethernet Adapter By Broadcom
    7ZB7A05222Lenovo Keyboard
    4L67A08370Lenovo Jumper Cord
    4L67A08371Lenovo Jumper Cord
    7XA7A05926Lenovo DVD-Writer - External
    4L67A08366Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    4L67A08365Lenovo Jumper Cord
    7Y37A01093Lenovo ThinkSystem M.2 with Mirroring Enablement Kit
    7Y37A01092Lenovo M.2 Enablement Kit
    4L67A08363Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    7Y37A01091Lenovo ThinkSystem 430-16e SAS/SATA 12Gb HBA
    7Y37A01090Lenovo ThinkSystem 430-8e SAS/SATA 12Gb HBA
    4L67A08369Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    7ZT7A00500Lenovo ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-4 PCIe FDR 2-Port QSFP VPI Adapter
    7Y37A01088Lenovo ThinkSystem 430-8i SAS/SATA 12Gb HBA
    7Y37A01089Lenovo ThinkSystem 430-16i SAS/SATA 12Gb HBA
    7Y37A01084Lenovo ThinkSystem RAID 930-8i 2GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter
    4L67A08360Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    7Y37A01085Lenovo ThinkSystem RAID 930-16i 4GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter
    4L67A08361Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    4L67A08362Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    7Y37A01087Lenovo ThinkSystem RAID 930-8e 4GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter
    7ZB7A05210Lenovo Keyboard
    7N47A00113Lenovo 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7ZB7A05217Lenovo Keyboard
    7N47A00111Lenovo 240 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7N47A00117Lenovo PM1635a 400 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7N47A00118Lenovo 800 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7Y37A01081ThinkSystem 1610-4P NVMe Switch Card
    7Y37A01082Lenovo ThinkSystem RAID 530-8i PCIe 12Gb Adapter
    4L67A08357Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    4L67A08359Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    7N47A00125Lenovo 800 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7N47A00124Lenovo 400 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7N47A00129Lenovo 32 GB Solid State Drive - M.2 Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00053Lenovo 8 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00052Lenovo 6 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00051Lenovo 4 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00050Lenovo 2 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00054Lenovo 10 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7N47A00130Lenovo 128 GB Solid State Drive - M.2 Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00047Lenovo 4 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00049Lenovo 1 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00042Lenovo 2 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00041Lenovo 1 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00044Lenovo 6 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00043Lenovo 4 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00046Lenovo 10 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00034Lenovo 1 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7ZT7A00548Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-Port Base-T LOM
    7XB7A00035Lenovo 2 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7ZT7A00549Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 4-port Base-T LOM
    7ZT7A00546Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 2-port SFP+ LOM
    7ZT7A00547Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 4-Port SFP+ LOM
    7XB7A00030Lenovo 300 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7ZT7A00544Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 2-Port RJ45 LOM
    7XB7A00031Lenovo 600 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7ZT7A00545Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 LOM
    7XB7A00038Lenovo 300 GB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00039Lenovo 600 GB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00036Lenovo 1 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00037Lenovo 2 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7N67A00882Lenovo ThinkSystem 550W (230V/115V) Platinum Hot-Swap Power Supply
    7N67A00884Lenovo ThinkSystem 750W (230V) Titanium Hot-Swap Power Supply
    7N67A00883Lenovo ThinkSystem 750W (230/115V) Platinum Hot-Swap Power Supply
    7X77A01302Lenovo 16GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module
    7X77A01303Lenovo 16GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module
    7N67A00885Lenovo ThinkSystem 1100W (230V/115V) Platinum Hot-Swap Power Supply
    7X77A01304Lenovo 32GB DDR4 SDRAM Memory Module
    7XB7A00021Lenovo 300 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7ZT7A00535Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T4 PCIe 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 Ethernet Adapter By Intel
    7XB7A00022Lenovo 600 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00023Lenovo 900 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7ZT7A00537Lenovo ThinkSystem X710-DA2 PCIe 10Gb 2-Port SFP+ Ethernet Adapter
    7XB7A00024Lenovo 300 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7ZT7A00534Lenovo ThinkSystem I350-T2 PCIe 1Gb 2-Port RJ45 Ethernet Adapter By Intel
    7XB7A00025Lenovo 600 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00026Lenovo 900 GB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00027Lenovo 1.17 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00028Lenovo 1.80 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7ZT7A00518Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QLE2742 PCIe 32Gb 2-Port SFP+ Fibre Channel Adapter
    7ZT7A00517Lenovo ThinkSystem Emulex LPe32000-M2-L PCIe 32Gb 1-Port SFP+ Fibre Channel Adapter
    7ZT7A00507Lenovo ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx ML2 25Gb 2-Port SFP28 Ethernet Adapter
    7C57A02877Lenovo NVIDIA Quadro P2000 Graphic Card
    7ZT7A00516Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QLE2740 PCIe 32Gb 1-Port SFP+ Fibre Channel Adapter
    7N47A00115Lenovo 240 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4M17A07273Lenovo Mounting Rail for Server
    4M17A07274Lenovo Mounting Rail Kit for Server
    4M17A07276Lenovo ThinkSystem 1U CMA Upgrade Kit for Screw-in Slide Rail
    4M17A07281Lenovo Mounting Rail Kit for Server
    7M27A05699Lenovo ThinkSystem 1U CMA Upgrade Kit for Toolless Slide Rail
    00FE331Lenovo SFP+ Module
    4L47A09132Lenovo ThinkSystem XClarity Controller Standard to Advanced Upgrade
    4L47A09133Lenovo ThinkSystem XClarity Controller Advanced to Enterprise Upgrade
    7Z57A03544Lenovo SFP28 Network Cable
    7159E1XLenovo ThinkSystem NE2572 RackSwitch (Rear to Front)
    4XB7A08505Lenovo 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A08509Lenovo 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7N47A00119Lenovo 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7N47A00126Lenovo HUSMM32 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7N47A00999Lenovo 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7SD7A05722Lenovo 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05734Lenovo DC S4500 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05735Lenovo 960 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05736Lenovo 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05737Lenovo 240 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05739Lenovo 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05740Lenovo 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05741Lenovo 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05742Lenovo DC S4500 240 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05756Lenovo 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05759Lenovo 480 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05761Lenovo 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05764Lenovo 5100 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00040Lenovo 900 GB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00048Lenovo 6 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00064Lenovo 2 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00065Lenovo 2 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00066Lenovo 8 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00069Lenovo 2.40 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00033Lenovo 1.20 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7N47A00997Lenovo 400 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00045Lenovo 8 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7SD7A05717Lenovo 480 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05703Lenovo 5100 5100 PRO 480 GB Solid State Drive - M.2 2280 Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00067Lenovo 12 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - Near Line SAS (NL-SAS) (12Gb/s SAS)
    7XB7A00068Lenovo 12 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - Near Line SATA (NL-SATA) (SATA/600)
    7XB7A00070Lenovo 2.40 TB Hard Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    4XH7A08766Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 2.5" U.2 10-Bay Backplane Kit
    00MP532Lenovo 1.5m Mellanox EDR IB Passive Copper QSFP28 Cable
    4XH7A08765ThinkSystem SR630 GPU upgrade Kit
    7XC7A05523Lenovo ThinkSystem Intel XXV710-DA2 PCIe 25Gb 2-Port SFP28 Ethernet Adapter
    4X97A11034Lenovo 5m Intel OPA 100 Series Active Optical QSFP28 Low Power Cable
    4X97A11035Lenovo 10m Intel OPA 100 Series Active Optical QSFP28 Low Power Cable
    4X97A11037Lenovo 20m Intel OPA 100 Series Active Optical QSFP28 Low Power Cable
    7XC7A05524Lenovo ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-4 PCIe FDR 1-Port QSFP VPI Adapter
    4X97A11036Lenovo 15m Intel OPA 100 Series Active Optical QSFP28 Low Power Cable
    7XB7A00063Lenovo 300 GB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    7N47A00081Lenovo Optane DC P4800X 375 GB Solid State Drive - Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4)
    01KP933Lenovo LTO 6 HH Fibre Channel Drive
    01KP934Lenovo LTO 6 HH SAS Drive
    01KP937Lenovo LTO 7 HH SAS Drive
    01KP938Lenovo LTO 7 FH Fibre Channel Drive
    01KP952Lenovo LTO 8 HH Fibre Channel Drive
    01KP953Lenovo LTO 8 HH SAS Drive
    01KP954Lenovo LTO 8 FH Fibre Channel Drive
    6741A1FFACTORY DIRECT ONLY - IBM TS4300 3U Tape Library-Base Unit
    01KP936Lenovo LTO 7 HH Fibre Channel Drive
    4V17A10255Lenovo NVIDIA Quadro P4000 Graphic Card - 8 GB
    4XH7A08768ThinkSystem SR570/SR630 2.5inch AnyBay 10-Bay Backplane Upgrade Kit
    4Y37A09719Lenovo ThinkSystem 810-4P NVMe Switch Adapter
    6160S8ELenovo IBM TS2280 Tape Drive Model H8S
    6171S8RLenovo IBM TS2900 Tape Autoloader w/LTO8 HH SAS
    4XB7A08529Lenovo DC P4600 3.20 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4)
    4619A2FTS DS6200F SFF FC ISCSI 12X800GB 3DWD
    4619A3FTS DS6200F SFF FC ISCSI 12X1.6TB 3DWD
    4619A4FTS DS6200F SFF FC ISCSI 12X3.84TB 1DWD
    4619A1FTS DS6200F SFF FC ISCSI 12X400GB 10DWD
    4XB7A10161Lenovo 5200 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A10159Lenovo 5200 960 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A10158Lenovo 5200 480 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A10156Lenovo 5200 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A10153Lenovo 5200 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A10154Lenovo 5200 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    7SD7A05769Lenovo DC P4600 2 TB Solid State Drive - Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4)
    4XB7A08528Lenovo DC P4600 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4)
    7SD7A05768Intel P4600 4.0TB Mainstream NVMe PCIe3.0 x4 Flash Adapter
    4XB7A10175Lenovo PM983 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4)
    4XB7A10176Lenovo PM983 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4)
    4XB7A10178Lenovo PM983 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4)
    4XB7A10179Lenovo PM983 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4)
    4XB7A10195Lenovo PM883 240 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A10197Lenovo PM883 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A10198Lenovo PM883 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A10199Lenovo PM883 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A10196Lenovo PM883 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    3873AR6Lenovo B300 (Eport), 8 ports activated w/ 8Gb SWL SFPs, 1 PS, Rail Kit
    6415G3ALenovo ThinkSystem DB620S, 24 ports activated (No optics), 2 PS, rail kit
    4Y37A09721Lenovo ThinkSystem RAID 930-16i 8GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter
    4XC7A08229Lenovo ThinkSystem Mellanox ConnectX-5 Ex 25/40GbE 2-Port Low-Latency Adapter
    4XC7A08225Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL41134 PCIe 10Gb 4-Port Base-T Ethernet Adapter
    4X97A11107Lenovo ThinkSystem Dual-USB Conversion Cable for Digital KVM
    4X97A11109Lenovo ThinkSystem Single-USB Conversion Cable for Digital KVM
    4X97A11108Lenovo ThinkSystem VGA to DVI conversion cable
    1754A1TLenovo ThinkSystem Analog 1x8 KVM Switch (DVI Video Output Port)
    4T27A10725Lenovo Drive Enclosure - USB 3.0 Host Interface External
    1754D1TLenovo ThinkSystem Digital 2x1x16 KVM Switch (DVI Video Output Port)
    4XB7A10247Lenovo D3-S4510 240 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13654Lenovo PM1645 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13653Lenovo PM1645 800 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13657Lenovo PM1645 800 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A10180Lenovo PM983 7.68 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13641Lenovo D3-S4610 960 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13640Lenovo D3-S4610 480 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13642Lenovo D3-S4610 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13646Lenovo PM1643 7.68 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13636Lenovo D3-S4610 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13634Lenovo D3-S4610 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13633Lenovo D3-S4610 240 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A10238Lenovo 5200 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13966Lenovo 5200 480 GB Solid State Drive - Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - 2.5" Carrier - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13623Lenovo D3-S4510 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13625Lenovo D3-S4510 240 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A10243Lenovo 5200 480 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A10200Lenovo PM883 7.68 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A10249Lenovo D3-S4510 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13626Lenovo D3-S4510 480 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13627Lenovo D3-S4510 960 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13628Lenovo D3-S4510 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13629Lenovo D3-S4510 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A10177Lenovo PM983 7.68 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13622Lenovo D3-S4510 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13658Lenovo PM1645 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13635Lenovo D3-S4610 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13639Lenovo D3-S4610 240 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A10248Lenovo D3-S4510 480 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    7Y70A000WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H SAS Hybrid Flash Array LFF
    7Y70A002WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H FC Hybrid Flash Array LFF
    7Y70A003WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H 10GBASE-T Hybrid Flash Array LFF
    7Y70A004WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H Hybrid Storage Array
    7Y71A001WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H FC Hybrid Flash Array SFF
    7Y71A003WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE2000H Hybrid Storage Array
    7Y74A001WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE4000H FC Hybrid Flash Array LFF
    7Y75A002WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE4000H FC Hybrid Flash Array SFF
    7Y76A000WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE4000F All Flash Storage Array
    7Y76A001WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE4000F FC All Flash Array SFF
    7Y76A002WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE4000F iSCSI All Flash Array SFF
    7Y78A000WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE6000H Hybrid Storage Array
    7Y78A001WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE6000H FC Hybrid Flash Array SFF
    7Y78A002WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE6000H iSCSI Hybrid Flash Array SFF
    7Y79A000WWTHINKSYSTEM DE6000F SAS ALL FLASH ARRAY SFF
    7Y79A001WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE6000F FC All Flash Array SFF
    7Y79A002WWTHINKSYSTEM DE6000F ISCSI ALL FLASH ARRAY SFF
    7Y80A000WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE6000H SAS Hybrid Flash Array 4U60
    7Y80A001WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE6000H FC Hybrid Flash Array 4U60
    7Y80A002WWLenovo ThinkSystem DE6000H Hybrid Storage Array
    6559F1ALenovo DB610S Fibre Channel Switch
    6415H11Lenovo DB620S Fibre Channel Switch
    6559F2ALenovo DB610S Fibre Channel Switch
    6415H2ALenovo DB620S Fibre Channel Switch
    7Z210O11WWFACTORY DIRECT ONLY - Lenovo ThinkSystem NE10032O RackSwitch (Rear to Front,ONIE)
    7Z210O21WWLenovo ThinkSystem NE2572O RackSwitch
    7Z320O11WWLenovo ThinkSystem NE0152TO Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    7Y810011WWLenovo ThinkSystem NE0152T Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    4XB7A10236Lenovo DC SS530 3.20 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - 3.5" Carrier
    4XB7A10235Lenovo DC SS530 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - 3.5" Carrier
    4XB7A13946Lenovo DC P4610 6.40 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13944Lenovo DC P4610 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13637Lenovo D3-S4610 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A08522Lenovo 6.40 TB Solid State Drive - Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A08521Lenovo 3.20 TB Solid State Drive - Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13643Lenovo D3-S4610 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13936Lenovo DC P4610 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A13938Lenovo DC P4610 6.40 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A08520Lenovo 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - Internal - PCI Express (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Mixed Use
    4XB7A10205Lenovo DC P4510 4 TB Solid State Drive - Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A10202Lenovo DC P4510 1 TB Solid State Drive - Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A10204Lenovo DC P4510 2 TB Solid State Drive - Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A08513Lenovo DC P4510 8 TB Solid State Drive - Internal - U.2 (SFF-8639) NVMe (PCI Express 3.0 x4) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A13907Lenovo 14 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A13906Lenovo 14 TB Hard Drive - 3.5" Internal - Near Line SAS (NL-SAS) (12Gb/s SAS)
    4XB7A10230Lenovo DC SS530 800 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - 2.5" Carrier - Write Intensive
    4XB7A10231Lenovo DC SS530 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - 2.5" Carrier - Write Intensive
    4X67A14926Lenovo NVIDIA Tesla T4 Graphic Card - 16 GB
    4XB7A10232Lenovo DC SS530 3.20 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - 2.5" Carrier - Write Intensive
    4XB7A10234Lenovo DC SS530 800 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - 3.5" Carrier
    4XB7A10219Lenovo DC SS530 400 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - 2.5" Carrier - Write Intensive
    4Y37A09722Lenovo ThinkSystem RAID 730-8i 2GB Flash PCIe 12Gb Adapter
    7Z340012WWLenovo CE0128PB Layer 3 Switch
    7Z350021WWLenovo CE0152TB Layer 3 Switch
    7Z350022WWLenovo CE0152PB Layer 3 Switch
    7Z360011WWLenovo CE0128TB Layer 3 Switch
    7Z360012WWLenovo CE0128PB Layer 3 Switch
    7Z370021WWLenovo CE0152TB Layer 3 Switch
    7Z370022WWLenovo CE0152PB Layer 3 Switch
    7Z340011WWLenovo CE0128TB Layer 3 Switch
    4XG7A37896Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 5218 Hexadeca-core (16 Core) 2.30 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4ZC7A08709Lenovo 32GB TruDDR4 Memory Module
    4F17A12350SR630 FAN OPTION KIT
    4XG7A37930Lenovo Intel Xeon Silver 4214 Dodeca-core (12 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4ZC7A08708Lenovo 16GB TruDDR4 Memory Module
    4XG7A37952Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 5222 Quad-core (4 Core) 3.80 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37959Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 5218B Hexadeca-core (16 Core) 2.30 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4ZC7A08706Lenovo 8GB TRUDDR4 Memory Module
    4ZC7A08707Lenovo 16GB TruDDR4 Memory Module
    4ZC7A08710Lenovo 64GB TruDDR4 Memory Module
    4ZC7A15110Lenovo 128GB TRUDDR4 Memory Module
    4ZC7A15111Lenovo 256GB TruDDR4 Memory Module
    4ZC7A15112Lenovo 512GB TruDDR4 Memory Module
    4ZC7A15113Lenovo 128GB TruDDR4 Memory Module
    4XG7A37936Lenovo Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Octa-core (8 Core) 2.10 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37939Lenovo Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 Hexa-core (6 Core) 1.90 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37942Lenovo Intel Xeon Silver (2nd Gen) 4214Y Dodeca-core (12 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37945Lenovo Intel Xeon Silver (2nd Gen) 4209T Octa-core (8 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37948Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8256 Quad-core (4 Core) 3.80 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37920Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 5217 Octa-core (8 Core) 3 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37924Lenovo Intel Xeon Silver (2nd Gen) 4216 Hexadeca-core (16 Core) 2.10 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37927Lenovo Intel Xeon Silver 4215 Octa-core (8 Core) 2.50 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37933Lenovo Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Deca-core (10 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37899Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8253 Hexadeca-core (16 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37902Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8260Y Tetracosa-core (24 Core) 2.40 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37904Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 6240Y Octadeca-core (18 Core) 2.60 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37884Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 6240 Octadeca-core (18 Core) 2.60 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37887Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 6242 Hexadeca-core (16 Core) 2.80 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37890Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold 6230 Icosa-core (20 Core) 2.10 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37893Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 5220 Octadeca-core (18 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15875Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 6244 Octa-core (8 Core) 3.60 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15878Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8276L Octacosa-core (28 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15880XEON PLATINUM 8276M W/O FAN
    4XG7A15882Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8276 Octacosa-core (28 Core) 2.20 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15884Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8260L Tetracosa-core (24 Core) 2.40 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15865XEON PLATINUM 8280M W/O FAN
    4XG7A15867Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8280 Octacosa-core (28 Core) 2.70 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15869Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8270 Hexacosa-core (26 Core) 2.70 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15871Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8268 Tetracosa-core (24 Core) 2.90 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15873Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 6254 Octadeca-core (18 Core) 3.10 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15863Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8280L Octacosa-core (28 Core) 2.70 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15886XEON PLATINUM 8260M W/O FAN
    4XG7A15888Lenovo Intel Xeon Platinum (2nd Gen) 8260 Tetracosa-core (24 Core) 2.40 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15890Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 6252 Tetracosa-core (24 Core) 2.10 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A15893Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 6248 Icosa-core (20 Core) 2.50 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37907Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 6238T Docosa-core (22 Core) 1.90 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37911Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 5215L Deca-core (10 Core) 2.50 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XG7A37914XEON GOLD 5215M W/O FAN
    4XG7A37917Lenovo Intel Xeon Gold (2nd Gen) 5215 Deca-core (10 Core) 2.50 GHz Processor Upgrade
    4XB7A14049Lenovo 5100 PRO 240 GB Solid State Drive - M.2 2280 Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - Read Intensive
    4XB7A17180Lenovo PM883 3.84 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - 3.5" Carrier - Read Intensive
    4XB7A17176Lenovo PM883 240 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - 3.5" Carrier - Read Intensive
    4XB7A14062Lenovo 5200 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    4XB7A17168Lenovo PM1643 960 GB Solid State Drive - Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS) - Read Intensive
    6415J1ADB620S 24X 16GB SWL SFPS 1YR FW
    4XB7A17178Lenovo PM883 960 GB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - 3.5" Carrier - Read Intensive
    4XB7A17177Lenovo PM883 480 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600) - 3.5" Carrier - Read Intensive
    4XB7A17179Lenovo PM883 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    39Y7928Lenovo 39Y7928 Standard Power Cord
    39Y7924Lenovo Standard Power Cord
    4XB7A14063Lenovo 5200 1.92 TB Solid State Drive - 2.5" Internal - SATA (SATA/600)
    6195C32STORWIZE V7000 SFF CONTROL ENCLOSURE 3YR SWMA
    4617A31Lenovo ThinkSystem DS4200 LFF FC/iSCSI Dual Controller Unit (US English Documentation)
    4599A31Lenovo ThinkSystem DS2200 LFF FC/iSCSI Dual Controller Unit (US English Documentation)
    4599A41Lenovo ThinkSystem DS2200 LFF SAS Dual Controller Unit (US English Documentation)
    7N47A00998Lenovo 800 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    4XB7A10187Lenovo PM1635a 1.60 TB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    4XB7A10188Lenovo PM1635a 800 GB Solid State Drive - 3.5" Internal - SAS (12Gb/s SAS)
    Part NoProduct
    878970-B21HPE ProLiant DL160 Gen10 4110 1P 16GB-R S100i 8SFF 1x500W PS Server - Small Form Factor (SFF)
    879514-B21HPE ProLiant DL180 G10 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4110 2.10 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    7Y03A06BNALenovo ThinkSystem SR570 7Y03A06BNA 1U Rack Server - Intel Xeon Silver 4216 2.20 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    7Y03A06ENALenovo ThinkSystem SR570 7Y03A06ENA 1U Rack Server - Intel Xeon Silver 4210 2.20 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    7Y03A06FNALenovo ThinkSystem SR570 7Y03A06FNA 1U Rack Server - Intel Xeon Silver 4208 2.10 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    7X06A0FENALenovo ThinkSystem SR650 7X06A0FENA 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4214 2.20 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    7X06A0FHNALenovo ThinkSystem SR650 7X06A0FHNA 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4208 2.10 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    7X02A0CJNALenovo ThinkSystem SR630 7X02A0CJNA 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4216 2.10 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    7X02A0CENALenovo ThinkSystem SR630 7X02A0CENA 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4208 2.10 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    879512-B21HPE ProLiant DL180 G10 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4110 2.10 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    P19776-B21HPE ProLiant DL360 G10 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4208 2.10 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    P19560-B21HPE ProLiant DL160 G10 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4208 2.10 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    P35515-B21HPE ProLiant DL160 G10 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4210R 2.40 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    P35516-B21HPE ProLiant DL160 G10 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4210R 2.40 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    P35518-B21HPE ProLiant DL160 G10 1U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4214R 2.40 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    P35519-B21HPE ProLiant DL180 G10 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4210R 2.40 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller
    7X06A0NENALenovo ThinkSystem SR650 7X06A0NENA 2U Rack Server - 1 x Intel Xeon Silver 4208 2.10 GHz - 16 GB RAM - Serial ATA/600 Controller


    Quick Links
    Company Info
    ITEXPRESS DIRECT INC
    1500 Upper Middle Rd W
    Suite 310
    Oakville, ON
    L6M 0C2
    Canada

    Sign up now

    Connect With



    Call Us
    888-728-9486
    Copyright © 2022 ITEXPRESS DIRECT INC All rights reserved.
    All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.